redcarpetmusic
» » C.O. Caspar - Virhepy Säkö Innistä Sakotetaan

C.O. Caspar - Virhepy Säkö Innistä Sakotetaan album

C.O. Caspar - Virhepy Säkö Innistä Sakotetaan album
  • Performer C.O. Caspar
  • Title Virhepy Säkö Innistä Sakotetaan
  • Style Industrial, Experimental
  • Other formats MP3 DXD APE DMF AC3 MP4 MIDI
  • Genre Electronic
  • Size MP3 1973 mb
  • Size FLAC 1818 mb
  • Rating: 4.3
  • Votes: 341

Shop for Vinyl, CDs and more from . Profilo: CoCaspar lives in Berlin and Sweden as a datoist, conceptor, constructor, author, theoretician and xeroxer. Sound is planned as scenaric tone and speech acts, and is spontaneously developed from the original impulses of the sounding body - also in cooperation with other players.

Virhepy Säkö Innistä Sakotetaan. Caspar all albums in mp3 download a single file or separately. Caution! All audio materials of . Caspar are presented solely for information.

Caspar Schoppe (27 May 1576 – 19 November 1649) was a German controversialist and scholar. He was born at Neumarkt in the upper Palatinate and studied at several German universities. He converted to Roman Catholicism in about 1599, after reading the Annales Ecclesiastici of Baronius. Schoppe obtained the favour of Pope Clement VIII, and distinguished himself by the virulence of his writings against the Protestants.

Caspar Peteus added a new photo to the album Caspar Peteus For Ev Bessar. 30 June 2016 ·. Caspar Peteus added 2 new photos to the album Grungy Gentleman SS15. Grungy Gentleman SS15.

Caspar - Spacial Lust Of Hearings mp3. 5. . Caspar - Pink Machinery mp3. 6. Caspar - Didge Blues mp3. 7. Caspar - Fra Det Skjulte . mp3. mp3 Player. Music video: Watch now . Caspar's video clip of album "Thus Long Lights Light". Virhepy Säkö Innistä Sakotetaan.

Photographs are not to be downloaded, reproduced, copied, stored, manipulated, projected, used or altered in any way, alone or with any other material, or by use of computer or other electronic means without the express written permission of Hannes Caspar.

Caspar (name variations - . Caspar, H. Caspar,COC, CoCaspar ) was born in 1936. He studied electrical engineering, psychology and linguistics. Has worked as a teacher for 15 years. He started his artistic career as an art-photographer and since 1980 is working in Arte Perfora. Currently H. Caspar lives in Berlin and Sweden as a freelancer artist, datoist, conceptor, constructor, author, theoretician and xeroxer

Aliases: Керль Иоганн Каспар, Керль, Иоганн, Керль . Керль И. Иоганн Керль, יוהן קספאר קרל, יוהן קספר קרל, Johann C Kerll, Johnann Kaspar Kerll, Kerll, Johann Caspar von. =.

Tracklist

A1 Intervue [inserted] 10:40
A2 Phoniculation 7:20
A3 Interference 6:20
A4 BS 1 5:00
B1 To God 8:15
B2 Melancholy 9:15
B3 Chaos 6:15
B4 Afterglow 3:20

Notes

Insert contains information on the recording of each track.