redcarpetmusic
» » Pat Connery - Dive

Pat Connery - Dive album

Pat Connery - Dive album
  • Performer Pat Connery
  • Title Dive
  • Date of release 1997
  • Style Trance, Italodance
  • Other formats AC3 AU MIDI MOD MP3 ADX MPC
  • Genre Electronic
  • Size MP3 1250 mb
  • Size FLAC 1936 mb
  • Rating: 4.5
  • Votes: 683

Song Arranged By Pat Connery And Liz O Riordan. 2. Little Brigid Flynn - Trad. Song Arranged By Pat Connery And Liz O Riordan. 3. Fágfaidh Mise An Baile Seo - Trad. 4. Carrigfergus - Trad. 5. Maggie In The Wood - Trad. Polka Arranged By Pat Connery And Liz O Riordan.

Real Name: Susanna Dubaz. HTL 017. Pat Connery.

Pat Connery biography. Real name : Susanna Dubaz. Susanna was born in Trieste and attended Accademia DI Belle Arti DI Brera. She lives in Vimercate. She started her carreer as a member of Jimmy & Susy, with Jimmy Mc Foy. They release one single entitled Come Back. First Pat Connery single Mi Vuoi was in Italian, released in 1989. Then, after a long pause, she was back in 1997 with It's My Life, followed by Dive the same year. The same year, Susanna was featured on Savier's Toda Menina Baiana. Then came in 1998 single Time. Single Liar was released in 2000

Dive with Pat is a page dedicated to SCUBA enthusiasts worldwide.

Features Song Lyrics for Pat Connery's Oh Éire album. Pat Connery - Oh Éire Album Lyrics. Song Arranged By Pat Connery And Liz O Riordan) Lyrics. Pat Connery Lyrics provided by SongLyrics. Do you like this album?

Gary Connery (born 1970) is a British skydiver, BASE jumper, and professional stuntman. Connery has performed stunt-work in films. He has also acted as the stunt-double for Gary Oldman, Leonardo DiCaprio, Rowan Atkinson, and John Hurt. He is acknowledged as the first skydiver to land after a wingsuit jump without using a parachute. He made his first parachute jump at age 23, as part of his army training.

Band Name Burning Heads. Erscheinungsdatum 1994. Labels Yelen Musiques. Musik GenrePunk-Rock. Mitglieder die dieses Album besitzen5. Sitting in my room.

James Bond actor Sean Connery, 87, relies on a full-time caregiver for support in Manhattan as he strolls with a cane. By Becky Freeth for MailOnline. Published: 09:51 EDT, 11 September 2017 Updated: 12:05 EDT, 11 September 2017. He marked his 87th birthday two weeks ago - but Sean Connery still seemed determined to keep active on Monday morning. Now relying on the help of a full-time caregiver, the James Bond superstar was moving slowly and walking with a cane in his right hand. The legendary moviestar was only just visible beneath a hat as he towered over his helpful companion. Keeping active: Sean Connery was sported on a walk with his caregiver on Monday morning in Manhattan. Where his hair was once raven and his suits slick black, Sean displayed a silver beard and matching off-white attire.

Tracklist

A Dive (Extended Vrs.) 5:00
B Dive (Dub) 5:00

Companies, etc.

  • Manufactured By – Hitland S.r.l.
  • Published By – Matteo Music S.a.s.

Credits

  • Written-By – A. Boi*, R. Bolzan*

Notes

Publishing: Matteo Music Ed. Mus.

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Barcode: 8 022090 100547
  • Rights Society: S.I.A.E.