redcarpetmusic
» » Pascal Sevran - Double D'Or

Pascal Sevran - Double D'Or album

Pascal Sevran - Double D'Or album
  • Performer Pascal Sevran
  • Title Double D'Or
  • Date of release 2005
  • Style Chanson
  • Other formats MOD MP4 AU WMA AC3 APE AA
  • Genre Pop
  • Size MP3 1110 mb
  • Size FLAC 1290 mb
  • Rating: 4.3
  • Votes: 601

Real Name: Jean-Claude Jouhaud. 25 50 100 250 500. Albums. A La Française (Album).

A double album (or double record) is an audio album which spans two units of the primary medium in which it is sold, typically records and compact disc. A double album is usually, though not always, released as such because the recording is longer than the capacity of the medium.

Double D'or Sevran, Pascal. Back to top. Get to Know Us.

Pascal Sevran (16 October 1945 – 9 May 2008) was a French TV presenter and author. Son of a communist taxi driver, and a Spanish tailor, Pascal Sevran was born on 16 October 1945 in Paris. His real name was Jean-Claude Jouhaud. He worked as a songwriter, a singer, a TV presenter, and an author. He was openly gay. He was involved in a racist controversy when he blamed the "black penis" for famine in Africa. He died on 9 May 2008 in Limoges. 1979 : Le Passé Supplémentaire. 1980 : Vichy Dancing.

Download premium images you can't get anywhere else. Pascal Sevran Pictures and Images. We're having trouble loading your results. TV Show Host Pascal Sevran. French Television Host Pascal Sevran and Singer Mireille. The presenter pascal sevran at home in morterolles. French TV Presenter Pascal Sevran at Home. 40th Anniversary of French TV Channel France 2 - Backstage. France - France Television Foundation.

Gigs seen live by. Nobody has seen Pascal Sevran live yet! Last updated: 23 Jun 2019, 11:56 Etc/UTC. Pascal Sevran Lyrics (de). More from this Artist.

Tracklist

CD 1
1-1 Chante Encore
1-2 Les Yeux D'Un Ange
1-3 L'Amour C'est Comme Un Jour
1-4 Mille Fois Par Jour
1-5 La Musique
1-6 Ecoute Bien L'Accordéon
1-7 Eh, L'Amour
1-8 Trousse-Chemise
1-9 Comme On Change
1-10 Amoureux De Sylvie
1-11 Surprise Party
1-12 L'Eté Soixante
1-13 Viens Danser
1-14 C'Est Ça La Vie Samba
1-15 For Me Formidable
1-16 Esperanza
1-17 A Qui Appartient La Vie?
1-18 La Vie A La Petite Semaine
1-19 La Vie Continue
1-20 Tout Fout L'Camp Même Toi
1-21 Moi Avec Une Chanson
1-22 Paris Java
1-23 Y'A Des Chansons
1-24 Les Mirettes
CD 2
2-1 Chanter La Vie
2-2 Le Petit Bal Rétro
2-3 Toi Tu N'Ressembles A Personne
2-4 Merci Madame La Vie
2-5 Jolies Mômes De Mon Quartier
2-6 Il Venait D'Avoir Dix-Huit Ans
2-7 L'Amour Ça Nous Ressemble
2-8 Va
2-9 C'Est Pas La Javanaise
2-10 Merci Paris
2-11 Quand On Ecoutait La Radio
2-12 Ç'Etait L'Bon Temps
2-13 Chanter Comme Des Fous
2-14 J'Ai Rendez-Vous Avec Vous
2-15 Vraiment Beau
2-16 Ces Petites Choses
2-17 L'Amour Chante
2-18 Sur Un Air De Romance
2-19 Maman...Papa...
2-20 Ça T'Va Bien
2-21 Allez Allez Viens
2-22 Succès Français (Medley)
2-23 Vive La Vie

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Barcode: 3596970096229